Résultats de WWE Survivor Series 2019

0

WWE SURVIVOR SERIES
Allstate Arena, Chicago, Illinois
24 novembre 2019

Inter-brand Tag Team Battle Royal (Kickoff)
Dolph Ziggler & Robert Roode (Smackdown) battent The O.C., The Revival, The Forgotten Sons, The Street Profits, Zack Ryder & Curt Hawkins, Breezango, Lucha House Party, Imperium, Heavy Machinery

Ordre des éliminations :
1 : The Forgotten Sons (NXT)
2 : Lucha House Party (Smackdown)
3 : Zack Ryder & Curt Hawkins (RAW)
4 : Imperium (NXT UK)
5 : Heavy Machinery (Smackdown)
6 : Breezango (NXT)
7 : The Revival (Smackdown)
8 : The O.C. (RAW)
9 : The Street Profits (RAW)

NXT Cruiserweight Championship Triple Threat match (Kickoff)
Lio Rush (NXT) (c) bat Akira Tozawa (RAW) vs. Kalisto (Smackdown)
par tombé

Inter-brand Triple Threat Tag Team match (Kickoff)
Raw Tag Team Champions The Viking Raiders battent Smackdown Tag Team Champions The New Day & NXT Tag Team Champions The Undisputed Era
par tombé

Women’s Traditional Survivor Series Elimination match
Team NXT (Rhea Ripley, Io Shirai, Bianca Belair, Candice LeRae & Toni Storm) bat Team Smackdown (Sasha Banks, Carmella, Dana Brooke, Lacey Evans & Nikki Cross) & Team RAW (Charlotte Flair, Natalya, Asuka, Kairi Sane & Sarah Logan)

Ordre des éliminations :
1 : Nikki Cross (Smackdown)
2 : Sarah Logan (RAW)
3 : Carmella (Smackdown)
4 : Kairi Sane (RAW)

5 : Dana Brooke (Smackdown)
6 : Asuka (quitte le ring après avoir attaqué Charlotte Flair) (RAW)
7 : Charlotte Flair (RAW)
8 : Lacey Evans (Smackdown)
9 : Toni Storm (NXT)
10 : Bianca Belair (NXT)
11 : Natalya (RAW)
12 : Sasha Banks (RAW)

Survivantes : Rhea Ripley, Io Shirai & Candice LeRae

Inter-brand Triple Threat
NXT North American Champion Roderick Strong bat United States Champion AJ Styles & Intercontinental Champion Shinsuke Nakamura
par tombé

NXT Championship
Adam Cole (c) bat Pete Dunne
par tombé

WWE Universal Championship
“The Fiend” Bray Wyatt (c) bat Daniel Bryan
par tombé

Men’s Traditional Survivor Series Elimination match
Team Smackdown (King Corbin, Roman Reigns, Braun Strowman, Mustafa Ali & Shorty G) bat Team RAW (Seth Rollins, Ricochet, Drew McIntyre, Randy Orton & Kevin Owens) & Team NXT (Tommaso Ciampa, Damian Priest, Matt Riddle, Keith Lee & WALTER)

Ordre des éliminations :
1 : WALTER (NXT)

2 : Shorty G (Smackdown)
3 : Kevin Owens (RAW)
4 : Damian Priest (NXT)
5 : Randy Orton (RAW)
6 : Matt Riddle (NXT)
7 : Braun Strowman (Smackdown)
8 : Ricochet (RAW)
9 : Mustafa Ali (Smackdown)
10 : Drew McIntyre (RAW)
11 : King Corbin (Smackdown)
12 : Tommaso Ciampa (NXT)
13 : Seth Rollins (RAW)
14 : Keith Lee

Seul survivant : Roman Reigns

WWE Championship No Holds Barred match
Brock Lesnar (c) bat Rey Mysterio
par tombé

Inter-brand Triple Threat
NXT Women’s Champion Shayna Baszler bat RAW Women’s Champion Becky Lynch vs. SmackDown Women’s Champion Bayley
par soumission